|
Gesamtzuchtwerte |
Dressur |
Springen |
|
Name |
Väter |
Geburt |
Rasse |
Farbe |
Stm |
HLP |
Holst |
Trak |
HLP |
FN |
Hann. |
HLP |
FN |
Hann. |
HVP |
Criddick |
Conteur - Escudo I - Werther |
2005 |
Hann |
-- |
-- |
82.00 |
-- |
-- |
90.00 |
-- |
-- |
89.00 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
Vater |
Conteur |
Contender - Rasputin - Tin Rod xx |
1998 |
Holst |
Db. |
170 |
131.00 |
111 |
-- |
149.00 |
128 |
112 |
90.00 |
135 |
125 |
Baden-Württemberg, Bayern, Hannover, Holstein, Oldenburg, Oldenburg International, Rheinland, Rheinland-Pfalz-Saar, Süddeutsche Verbände, Sachsen-Thüringen, Westfalen |
Contender |
Calypso II - Ramiro - Ladykiller xx |
1984 |
Holst |
Db. |
170 |
133.00 |
116 |
-- |
118.00 |
109 |
100 |
146.00 |
151 |
164 |
Holstein |
Rasputin |
Ramiro - Ramzes AA - ? |
1973 |
Holst |
Db. |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
80 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
Tin Rod xx |
Tin Whistle xx - Auralia xx - The Phoenix xx |
1964 |
xx |
Sch. |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
MutterVater |
Escudo I |
Espri - Arkansas - Woermann |
1991 |
Hann |
R. |
167 |
134.00 |
-- |
-- |
115.00 |
92 |
69 |
144.00 |
147 |
139 |
Hannover |
Espri |
Eiger I - Diplomat - Lukas |
1981 |
Hann |
F. |
164 |
118.00 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
89 |
74 |
-- |
123 |
125 |
Hannover |
Arkansas |
Aderlass - Novum xx - Absatz |
1978 |
Hann |
Sch. |
-- |
113.00 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
99 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
Woermann |
Woehler - Marabou xx - Abendsport |
1971 |
Hann |
F. |
166 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
88 |
90 |
-- |
36 |
63 |
-- |
MMVater |
Werther |
Wendekreis - Marcio XX - Dolman |
1973 |
Hann |
F. |
166 |
109.00 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
106 |
96 |
-- |
98 |
110 |
Hannover |
Wendekreis |
Ferdinand - Domspatz - Faschist II |
1967 |
Hann |
B. |
170 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
79 |
67 |
-- |
91 |
111 |
Hannover |
Marcio XX |
Aventin xx - Janus xx - Graf Ferry xx |
1947 |
xx |
B. |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
Dolman |
Detektiv - Alderman I - ? |
1933 |
Hann |
F. |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
MMMVater |
? |
? - ? - ? |
-- |
-- |
|
|
-- |
|
|
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
? |
? - ? - ? |
-- |
-- |
|
|
-- |
|
|
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
? |
? - ? - ? |
-- |
-- |
|
|
-- |
|
|
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
? |
? - ? - ? |
-- |
-- |
|
|
-- |
|
|
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
MMMMVater |
Adlerblick |
Adlerschild xx - Flamm - Feiertag III |
1955 |
Hann |
B. |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
Adlerschild xx |
Ferro xx - Alchimist xx - Herold xx |
1943 |
xx |
Db. |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
Flamm |
Flak - ? - ? |
1937 |
Hann |
F. |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
Feiertag III |
Feiner Kerl - ? - Halt |
1938 |
Hann |
B. |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
MMMMMVater |
Don Carlos |
Dominik - Farina - Filmkönig |
1962 |
Hann |
Schwb. |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
43 |
-- |
-- |
86 |
-- |
Hannover |
Dominik |
Doemitz I - Abendsport - Almjaeger I |
1957 |
Hann |
B. |
161 |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
38 |
-- |
-- |
55 |
-- |
-- |
Farina |
Fahnenträger - Tanera - Filmkönig |
1940 |
Hann |
B. |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
Filmkönig |
Feiner Kerl - ? - Nelusko |
1924 |
Hann |
B. |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |